Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

545m OS2 36F LC/UPC - LC/UPC

  • TESSCO SKU: 213767
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444264471
  • MFG PART #: RFFT-36SM-001545M

Commscope RFFT-36SM-001-545M bend insensitive singlemode fiber LC to LC, 36 fiber cable assembly with pulling grip and black jacket. 545 Meters in length.

Technical Specs

  • Connector Polish
    UPC, UPC
  • Connector Type
    LC, LC
  • Cable Length
    545 m
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • Fiber Count
    36
  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Fiber Category
    OS2
  • Description
    545M, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, Singlemode (SM)