Menu

Tessco Logomark

Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode SFP

  • TESSCO SKU: 203806
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 646444608701
  • MFG PART #: SFP-6DH

RAD SFP-6DH Gigabit Ethernet/GE 1310 NM, Single Mode, 10KM, Hardened, DDM

Technical Specs

  • Hardened
    No
  • Manufacturer
    RAD Data Communications
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each
  • SFP Connection Type
    RJ45
  • SFP Type
    SFP