text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
MM, 6F, LC UPC, 75ft, DX, Outdoor Assy
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 287983
UPC: 287983
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 14141431395

CABLES UNLIMITED Fiber Trunk Assembly, Multi Mode, 6 Strand, LC UPC-LC UPC, 75ft, Duplex, Outdoor Non- Armored, 12" Breakout Bottom, 12" Breakout Top