text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Cables Unlimited
MM, 6F, LCUPC, 300ft, DX, Outdoor Assy
NCNR
TESSCO SKU: 229005
UPC: 229005
QTY/UOM: 1/each
MFG PART #: 14141431418

CABLES UNLIMITED Fiber Trunk Assembly, Multi Mode, 6 Strand, LC UPC-LC UPC, 300ft, Duplex, Outdoor Non- Armored, 12" Breakout Bottom, 12" Breakout Top