Menu

COVID-19 Update: We're here to help and ready to support your needs. Learn More
Tessco Logomark

SFP+, 10GBase CWDM-470, 40km

  • TESSCO SKU: 213711
  • QTY/UOM: 1 EACH
  • UPC: 888063076510
  • MFG PART #: 7801330

COMMSCOPE 7801330 SFP+, 10GBase CWDM-470, 40km, Small form factor pluggable+ Module, 10G BASE, CWDM, Singlemode.

Technical Specs

  • Manufacturer
    CommScope
  • Description
    SFP+, 10GBase CWDM-470, 40km, Small form factor pluggable+ Module, 10G BASE, CWDM, Singlemode.
  • Qty/ Uom
    1 Each